Clarification regarding appointment UNDER RULE 17-A

Clarification regarding appointment UNDER RULE 17-A ON THE BASIS OF INVALIDATION CERTIFICATE OF CATEGORY C

















Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *